- ក្រុមហ៊ុនខេស៊ីឡាយខេត្តសៀមរាប បានចុះបញ្ជីរពីក្រសួងពាណិជ្ជកម្ម លេខ១៥៤០ នៅថ្ងៃទី ១២ ខែមិនា ឆ្នាំ២០១២
ដោយឯកឧត្តម ហូ សារ៉ាន់ អនុរដ្ធលេខាធិការនៃក្រសួងពាណិជ្ជកម្ម
BACKGROUND OF KCLAY AKCHALNAKTROB CO.,LTD
- Kclay Akchalnaktrob Battambang Branch: is the head office and was registered in Ministry of Commerce with No: 2589 dated 26th June 2009 by His Excellency Kem Sithan, Secretary of State of Ministry of Commerce in Cambodia.
- Kclay Akchalnaktrob Banteaymeancheay Branch was registered in Ministry of Commerce with No: 2473 dated 5th May 2011 by His Excellency Ho Sarann, Under Secretary of State of Ministry of Commerce in Cambodia.
- Kclay Akchalnaktrob Pursat Branch was registered in Ministry of Commerce with No: 3739 dated 5th August 2011 by His Excellency Ho Sarann, Under Secretary of State of Ministry of Commerce in Cambodia.
- Kclay Akchalnaktrob Kompong Chhnang Branch was registered in Ministry of Commerce with No: 7196 dated 13rd December 2011 by His Excellency Ho Sarann, Under Secretary of State of Ministry of Commerce in Cambodia.
- Kclay Akchalnaktrob Siem Reap Branch was registered in Ministry of Commerce with No: 1540 dated 12th March 2012 by His Excellency Ho Sarann, Under Secretary of State of Ministry of Commerce in Cambodia